Is American Vintage Barely Sweet Hard Iced Tea Original Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose, sugar), Concentrated lemon juice, Instant black tea, Glycerin, Phosphoric acid, Potassium sorbate, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Caramel.
Check American Vintage Barely Sweet Hard Iced Tea Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Vintage Barely Sweet Hard Iced Tea Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


