Is American Vintage Hard Iced Tea Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Sugars (glucose-fructose, sugar), Concentrated lemon juice, Instant black tea, Citric acid, Potassium sorbate, Natural flavour, Caramel, Acacia gum, Modified palm and palm kernel oils (medium chain triglycerides), Ester gum, Brominated vegetable oil.
Check American Vintage Hard Iced Tea Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open American Vintage Hard Iced Tea Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


