Is Colorado Premium Corned Beef Brisket Flat Cut, Choice Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn beef. Contains up to 35% of a solution of water, salt, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, flavorings, papain. Tenderized with papain.
Check Colorado Premium Corned Beef Brisket Flat Cut, Choice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colorado Premium Corned Beef Brisket Flat Cut, Choice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colorado Premium Corned Beef Brisket Flat Cut, Choice is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleGrocery Gateway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


