Is Cracker Barrel The Vintage Cheddar Extra Sharp Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Starter Cultures, Non-animal Rennet. Contains: Milk.

Check Cracker Barrel The Vintage Cheddar Extra Sharp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingTopping