Is Dum Dums Original Assorted Flavor Lollipops Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ul,,li,sugar,/li,,li,corn Syrup,/li,,li,citric Acid,/li,,li,malic Acid,/li,,li,salt,/li,,li,artificial Flavor,/li,,li,color Added (Includes Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Li,,/ul
Check Dum Dums Original Assorted Flavor Lollipops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dum Dums Original Assorted Flavor Lollipops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dum Dums Original Assorted Flavor Lollipops is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


