Is Fairlife Ultra-Filtered Milk, 2% Reduced Fat, 8 Fl Oz, 6 Count Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Ultra-filtered Milk, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3

Check Fairlife Ultra-Filtered Milk, 2% Reduced Fat, 8 Fl Oz, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fairlife Ultra-Filtered Milk, 2% Reduced Fat, 8 Fl Oz, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep