Is Listerine® Freshburst® PocketPaks® Breath Strips 3-24 Strip Packs Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pullulan, Menthol, Sucralose, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint), Leaf Oil, Potassium Acesulfame, Glyceryl Oleate, Polysorbate 80, Copper Gluconate, Carrageenan, Methyl Salicylate, Eucalyptol, Thymol, Flavor, Ceratonia Siliqua (Carob), Gum, Glucose, Propylene Glycol, Xanthan Gum, Green 3, Yellow 6

Check Listerine® Freshburst® PocketPaks® Breath Strips 3-24 Strip Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Listerine® Freshburst® PocketPaks® Breath Strips 3-24 Strip Packs is available at 2 retailers

IGAThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Strip

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go