Is Nurri Ultra-Filtered Milk Shake Vanilla Oat Free?

Description
Ready to drink vanilla milkshake with smooth creamy texture and clear vanilla taste. Commonly consumed as a quick snack, dessert substitute, or post workout refreshment, it offers portable single serve convenience. Customer reviews note consistent creaminess and flavor, ease of use, and occasional concerns about packaging durability or sweetness level.

Description
Ready to drink vanilla milkshake with smooth creamy texture and clear vanilla taste. Commonly consumed as a quick snack, dessert substitute, or post workout refreshment, it offers portable single serve convenience. Customer reviews note consistent creaminess and flavor, ease of use, and occasional concerns about packaging durability or sweetness level.
Ingredients
Ultra-filtered Skim Milk, Water, Cream, Potassium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Lactase Enzyme, Pectin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains milk.
Check Nurri Ultra-Filtered Milk Shake Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nurri Ultra-Filtered Milk Shake Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
About this product
Milk · Liquid


