Is Piatnica Cottage Cheese Naturalny 200G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk , Pasteurized Cream , Salt
Check Piatnica Cottage Cheese Naturalny 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Piatnica Cottage Cheese Naturalny 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Piatnica Cottage Cheese Naturalny 200G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Cheese · Pouch
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad


