Is Φασολάκια λαδερά - Green beans in tomato sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans 84%, Water, Potatoes, Tomato, Olive Oil, Onion, Tomato Paste Parsley, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Pepper
Check Φασολάκια λαδερά - Green beans in tomato sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Φασολάκια λαδερά - Green beans in tomato sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go


