Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Φασολάκια λαδερά - Green beans in tomato sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans 84%, Water, Potatoes, Tomato, Olive Oil, Onion, Tomato Paste Parsley, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Pepper

Check Φασολάκια λαδερά - Green beans in tomato sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Φασολάκια λαδερά - Green beans in tomato sauce | Spoonful