Is 1% MILK FAT CHOCOLATE LOW FAT MILK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check 1% MILK FAT CHOCOLATE LOW FAT MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1% MILK FAT CHOCOLATE LOW FAT MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


