Is 10 Cheese Yuca Bites Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredientes: Yuca/Mandioca, Harina de trigo (harina de trigo blanqueada, niacina, hierro reducido, mononitrato de tiamina, riboflavina, ácido fólico), Agua, Aceite de soja, Sal. Relleno: Queso mozzarella (leche pasteurizada cultivada, sal, enzimas, almidón modificado, celulosa en polvo, sorbato de potasio, natamicina), Crema agria (crema ligera pasteurizada cultivada, leche desnatada, enzimas), Sal, Pimienta negra. Empanizado: Pan rallado (harina de trigo, aceite de soja, sal). NJ

Check 10 Cheese Yuca Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bite, Piece, Breaded

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoAppetizer