Is 10 Grain and Seed Bread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Whole Wheat, Flour, Water, Whole Grain Rye, Rolled Wheat, Flax, Oatmeal, Millet, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Yeast, Malt, Sea Salt.
Check 10 Grain and Seed Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 10 Grain and Seed Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


