Is 10 Grain and Seed Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stone Ground Whole Wheat, Flour, Water, Whole Grain Rye, Rolled Wheat, Flax, Oatmeal, Millet, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Yeast, Malt, Sea Salt.

Check 10 Grain and Seed Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking