No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is 10% Grass Fed Cream Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed Cream (Milk)

Check 10% Grass Fed Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

10% Grass Fed Cream is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingTopping
Lactose Free? 10% Grass Fed Cream | Spoonful