Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% GRAPE JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE, (MAY BE SWEETENED WITH GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE, ADDED TO ENHANCE FRESHNESS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check 100% GRAPE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? 100% GRAPE JUICE | Spoonful