Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is 100% NATURAL FALAFEL SLIDERS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEA (73%), FAVA BEAN, POTATO, RICE BRAN OIL, GARLIC, WATER, CUMIN, PARSLEY, SALT, CORIANDER SEEDS, CINNAMON.

Check 100% NATURAL FALAFEL SLIDERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Patty

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? 100% NATURAL FALAFEL SLIDERS | Spoonful