Is 100 Plus Zero Sugar 325ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Minerals (Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Phosphate, Calcium Phosphate), Flavouring, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Sweetener (Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose)

Check 100 Plus Zero Sugar 325ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? 100 Plus Zero Sugar 325ml | Spoonful