Is 100% PURE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY

Check 100% PURE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Egg Free? 100% PURE HONEY, ORANGE BLOSSOM | Spoonful