Is 100% REAL POTATO FRENCH FRIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check 100% REAL POTATO FRENCH FRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Egg Free? 100% REAL POTATO FRENCH FRIES | Spoonful