Is 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM FRESH TOMATOES, TOMATO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check 100% TOMATO JUICE FROM FRESH TOMATOES, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking