This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is 100% UNSWEETENED CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE BLEND, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID.

Check 100% UNSWEETENED CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE BLEND, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep