Is 100% WHEY+ PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI) LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SEA SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check 100% WHEY+ PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 100% WHEY+ PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


