No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is 100% WHOLE GRAIN OLD FASHIONED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ROLLED OATS.

Check 100% WHOLE GRAIN OLD FASHIONED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? 100% WHOLE GRAIN OLD FASHIONED OATS, WHOLE GRAIN | Spoonful