Is 100% YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YUKON GOLD POTATOES, MILK, BUTTER WITH NATURAL FLAVOR (CREAM, WATER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT, CULTURED NONFAT DRY MILK, BLACK PEPPER.

Check 100% YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side Dish
Oat Free? 100% YUKON GOLD MASHED POTATOES | Spoonful