Is 11 YEAR AGED WISCONSIN CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check 11 YEAR AGED WISCONSIN CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButterySalty
Texture
HardDenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? 11 YEAR AGED WISCONSIN CHEDDAR CHEESE | Spoonful