Is 11 YEAR AGED WISCONSIN CHEDDAR CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check 11 YEAR AGED WISCONSIN CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButterySalty
Texture
HardDenseGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Wheat Free? 11 YEAR AGED WISCONSIN CHEDDAR CHEESE | Spoonful