Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 12 donuts Cinnamon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

unbleached enriched flour ( wheat flour, malted barley flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), Nonfat Milk, cinnamon sugar coating ( dextrose, corn starch, palm oil, cinnamon , salt), wheat starch, contains 2% or less of each of the following : soy flour , egg yolks, dextrose, corn flour, leavening ( sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, corn starch monocalcium phosphate, calcium sulphate), salt, mono - and diglycerides, natural and artifical flavors, soy lecithin, cellulose gum, sodium propionate ( to retard storage)

Check 12 donuts Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? 12 donuts Cinnamon | Spoonful