Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 12 Grain Bread Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

12 grain ke bread net wt 24 oz (1 lb 8 0z) 680g parve

Check 12 Grain Bread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? 12 Grain Bread | Spoonful