Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is (12 Pack) Brad'S Plant-Based Crunchy Kale, Original, 2 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kale, Sunflower Seeds, Chickpea Miso (Rice, Chickpeas, Sea Salt, Water, Koji Spores (Aspergillus Oryzae)), Lemon Juice, Carrot, Onion, Garlic, Tomato, Himalayan Salt, Turmeric Powder

Check (12 Pack) Brad'S Plant-Based Crunchy Kale, Original, 2 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Brad'S Plant-Based Crunchy Kale, Original, 2 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrisp(Y)
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? (12 Pack) Brad'S Plant-Based Crunchy Kale, Original, 2 Oz. | Spoonful