Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is (12 Pack) Casa Visco, Italian Style Pizza Sauce, 16 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes, Water, Fresh Onion, Oregano, Canola Oil, Spice Mix And Citric Acid (Acidifier)

Check (12 Pack) Casa Visco, Italian Style Pizza Sauce, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Casa Visco, Italian Style Pizza Sauce, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? (12 Pack) Casa Visco, Italian Style Pizza Sauce, 16 Oz. | Spoonful