Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is (12 Pack) Casa Visco - Sauce - Organic Pizza , 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Crushed Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Paste, Water, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Fresh Mortgage Lifter Tomatoes, Organic Spice Mix, Fresh Organic Onion, Citric Acid, Organic Oregano

Check (12 Pack) Casa Visco - Sauce - Organic Pizza , 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Casa Visco - Sauce - Organic Pizza , 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? (12 Pack) Casa Visco - Sauce - Organic Pizza , 16 Oz | Spoonful