Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is (12 Pack) Lee Kum Kee Asian Sauce, Gluten-Free Hoisin Sauce, 9.45 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Soy Flour, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Soybeans, Caramel Color, Sesame Oil, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid

Check (12 Pack) Lee Kum Kee Asian Sauce, Gluten-Free Hoisin Sauce, 9.45 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(12 Pack) Lee Kum Kee Asian Sauce, Gluten-Free Hoisin Sauce, 9.45 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading
Oat Free? (12 Pack) Lee Kum Kee Asian Sauce, Gluten-Free Hoisin Sauce, 9.45 Oz | Spoonful