Is (12 Pack) Lee Kum Kee Asian Sauce, Gluten-Free Hoisin Sauce, 9.45 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Soy Flour, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Soybeans, Caramel Color, Sesame Oil, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid
Check (12 Pack) Lee Kum Kee Asian Sauce, Gluten-Free Hoisin Sauce, 9.45 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 Pack) Lee Kum Kee Asian Sauce, Gluten-Free Hoisin Sauce, 9.45 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 Pack) Lee Kum Kee Asian Sauce, Gluten-Free Hoisin Sauce, 9.45 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading


