Is (12 pack) Wild Planet Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 4.4 oz can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Water, Lemon, Sea Salt, Aqueous, Natural Smoke
Check (12 pack) Wild Planet Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 4.4 oz can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (12 pack) Wild Planet Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 4.4 oz can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(12 pack) Wild Planet Wild Sardines in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 4.4 oz can is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


