Is 13 MARINARA SAUCE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES (VINE RIPENED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, FRESH BASIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID), ONIONS, GARLIC, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, PEPPER, ITALIAN SEASONING (SALT, SPICES), OREGANO.

Check 13 MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep