Is 16 Split Top Dinner Rolls Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched flour, water, yeast, sugar, contains 2% or less of the following: wheat gluten, salt, calcium propionate, monoglycerides, guar, whole wheat flour, ascorbic acid, soy flour, hydrogenated soybean oil, enzymes, calcium sulfate
Check 16 Split Top Dinner Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 16 Split Top Dinner Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnacking


