Is 2 GRINGOS CHUPACABRA VERDE TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPERS. ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC.
Check 2 GRINGOS CHUPACABRA VERDE TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 GRINGOS CHUPACABRA VERDE TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
2 GRINGOS CHUPACABRA VERDE TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


