Is 2 GRINGOS CHUPACABRA VERDE TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLOS (TOMATILLOS, CITRIC ACID), JALAPENO PEPPERS. ONIONS, SALT, GARLIC.

Check 2 GRINGOS CHUPACABRA VERDE TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2 GRINGOS CHUPACABRA VERDE TOMATILLO SALSA, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking