Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is (2 Pack) Kool-Aid Sweetened Grape Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 19 oz Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Ofa Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Artificial Flavor, Calcium Phosphate, Red 40, Blue 1

Check (2 Pack) Kool-Aid Sweetened Grape Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 19 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Kool-Aid Sweetened Grape Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 19 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? (2 Pack) Kool-Aid Sweetened Grape Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 19 oz Jar | Spoonful