Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is (2 Pack) Kool-Aid Sweetened Orange Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 19 oz Jar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Calcium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Color, Yellow 6, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Bha (Preserves Freshness)

Check (2 Pack) Kool-Aid Sweetened Orange Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 19 oz Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Kool-Aid Sweetened Orange Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 19 oz Jar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? (2 Pack) Kool-Aid Sweetened Orange Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 19 oz Jar | Spoonful