Is (2 Pack) Swiss Miss Marshmallow Madness Hot Cocoa Mix Packets, 6 Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Marshmallows (Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Artificial Color (Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor), Corn Syrup, Modified Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono- And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Contains: Milk
Check (2 Pack) Swiss Miss Marshmallow Madness Hot Cocoa Mix Packets, 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Swiss Miss Marshmallow Madness Hot Cocoa Mix Packets, 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Swiss Miss Cocoa Mix Hot Indulgent Collection Dark Chocolate Sensation - 8-1.25 Oz
Swiss Miss Hot Cocoa Mix, Milk Chocolate Flavor 38.27 oz (2 lb 6.27 oz) 1.08 kg
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Swiss Miss Marshmallow Madness Hot Cocoa Mix Packets, 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


