Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2% REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE & VITAMIN D3.

Check 2% REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? 2% REDUCED FAT CHOCOLATE MILK, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful