Is 3 Akycoh Pickled Tomatoes and Dill Cucumbers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES AND CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPIRIT VINEGAR, NATURAL SPICES.
Check 3 Akycoh Pickled Tomatoes and Dill Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Akycoh Pickled Tomatoes and Dill Cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
RO*TEL Original No Salt Added Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
RO*TEL Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishSalad


