Is 3 Akycoh Pickled Tomatoes and Dill Cucumbers Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES AND CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, SPIRIT VINEGAR, NATURAL SPICES.

Check 3 Akycoh Pickled Tomatoes and Dill Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishSalad
Wheat Free? 3 Akycoh Pickled Tomatoes and Dill Cucumbers | Spoonful