Is 3 Beer Rub Seasoning, Garlic Herb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Brown Sugar, Onion Salt, Tomato Powder, Oregano, Red Pepper, Spices & Herbs, Less Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (Helps Prevent Caking).
Check 3 Beer Rub Seasoning, Garlic Herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 Beer Rub Seasoning, Garlic Herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


