Is 3 ORGANIC VEGGIE BURGERS, BARBECUE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COOKED BROWN RICE, ORGANIC GROUND RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC COOKED PINTO BEANS, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check 3 ORGANIC VEGGIE BURGERS, BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3 ORGANIC VEGGIE BURGERS, BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Vegetable · Patty


