Is 3-Seed Sourdough Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, SUNFLOWER SEED KERNELS, SESAME SEEDS, FLÁXSEED, RYE FLOUR, RYE MEAL, SALT.
Check 3-Seed Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 3-Seed Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


