Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK CHIA SEED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK CHIA SEED.

Check 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK CHIA SEED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK CHIA SEED is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingCooking
Egg Free? 365 EVERYDAY VALUE, BLACK CHIA SEED | Spoonful